Shareholder Services

Names of shareholdersSharesPercentage (%)
Promate Electronic Co., Ltd.25,327,50066.21
Zhengde co., ltd.816,0002.13
Dongli Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.661,8751.73
Promate Solutions Co., Ltd.560,0001.46
Chao Yang Investment Co., Ltd.515,0001.35
Cheer Du403,9811.06
Huan-Chao Huang272,9150.71
Innovative Industrial Technology Transfer Co., Ltd.269,0000.70
MILES ROBERT DAVID200,0000.52
Guan-Yu Chen198,5100.52

Annual Reports

2021 Annual Report

2020 Annual Report

2019 Annual Report

2018 Annual Report

Shareholders’ Meeting

DocumentsPDF
2022 Meeting NoticePDF
2022 Meeting Agenda BookPDF
2022 Meeting MinutesPDF
2021 Meeting NoticePDF
2021 Meeting Agenda BookPDF
2021 Meeting MinutesPDF
2020 Meeting NoticePDF
2020 Meeting Agenda BookPDF
2020 Meeting MinutesPDF
2019 Meeting NoticePDF
2019 Meeting Agenda BookPDF
2019 Meeting MinutesPDF